Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santuck, Sc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santuck, Sc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santuck, Sc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6437,235
BustAfghanistan 11,8237,347
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6677,250
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5087,151
FarahAfghanistan 11,6447,236
GardizAfghanistan 11,8187,344
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7957,330
HeratAfghanistan 11,4667,125
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6657,249
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7817,321
KabulAfghanistan 11,7237,285
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8937,390
KhostAfghanistan 11,8737,378
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4977,145
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4097,090
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4307,103
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6387,232
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4307,103
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3757,069
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7837,322
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7607,308
ShkoderAlbania 8,3125,165
TiranaAlbania 8,3775,205
VloreAlbania 8,4105,226
AdrarAlgeria 7,5844,713
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4044,601
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4054,601
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7574,820
BatnaAlgeria 7,6984,784
BecharAlgeria 7,2184,485
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5484,691
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2954,533
BiskraAlgeria 7,7034,786
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1565,068
ChlefAlgeria 7,2774,522
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6934,780
DjanetAlgeria 8,6175,354
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5094,666
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6974,783
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8584,883
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6754,769
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9084,914
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4045,222
In SalahAlgeria 7,8504,878
MilianaAlgeria 7,3454,564
OranAlgeria 7,1494,443
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8884,902
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6834,774
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3585,194
TebessaAlgeria 7,8584,883
TimimounAlgeria 7,5504,692
TindoufAlgeria 6,9054,291
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8254,863
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8016,712
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7969,195
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9934,346
HuamboAngola 11,5187,157
LuandaAngola 11,0456,863
LuenaAngola 11,8347,354
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3407,047
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0246,850
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1606,935
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1646,937
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1716,942
ByrdAntarctica 12,9978,076
DavisAntarctica 16,0789,991
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0026,837
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2968,884
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1155,042
AzulArgentina 8,3015,158
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4495,250
BarilocheArgentina 8,5405,307
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1145,042
CeresArgentina 7,5144,670
ChamicalArgentina 7,4534,631
ChepesArgentina 7,5504,691
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1005,655
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7874,839
CórdobaArgentina 7,6054,726
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6154,732
CorrientesArgentina 7,3614,574
EsquelArgentina 8,7365,428
EzeizaArgentina 8,1375,056
FormosaArgentina 7,2504,505
General PicoArgentina 8,0865,025
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9454,937
JuninArgentina 8,0384,995
La PlataArgentina 8,1735,079
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5814,089
La RiojaArgentina 7,3344,557
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9284,927
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5335,924
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0114,357
Malarg EArgentina 7,9444,937
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5865,336
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4925,277
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,8084,852
MendozaArgentina 7,6724,767
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6684,765
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6924,780
NeuquenArgentina 8,3465,186
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1345,055
OranArgentina 6,7304,182
ParanaArgentina 7,7594,821
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6504,754
PehuajoArgentina 8,1515,065
PergaminoArgentina 7,9784,958
PigeArgentina 8,3235,172
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6514,754
PosadasArgentina 7,4554,633
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2344,496
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6464,751
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2345,117
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6634,762
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5104,667
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7974,845
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7116,035
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8804,275
RosarioArgentina 7,8694,890
SaltaArgentina 6,8794,275
San AntonioArgentina 8,6025,346
San LuisArgentina 7,7644,825
San RafaelArgentina 7,8654,888
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1675,075
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2234,488
SarmientoArgentina 9,0535,626
TrelewArgentina 8,8605,505
TucumanArgentina 7,0994,411
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0716,258
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6504,754
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4674,640
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8364,870
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0216,227
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5265,298
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34910,160
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20811,314
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,34510,157
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45410,225
AmberleyAustralia 14,8179,208
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5289,649
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7699,178
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96210,540
CairnsAustralia 14,8919,253
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4149,579
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13711,270
CedunaAustralia 16,71010,384
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3499,538
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5819,682
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5929,689
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9349,280
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8939,255
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,95710,537
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9349,902
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8649,858
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,46410,853
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3729,552
East SaleAustralia 15,6649,734
Esperance (po)Australia 17,82611,077
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82511,077
EssendonAustralia 15,8499,849
ForrestAustralia 17,17710,674
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4139,578
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29811,370
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,90910,508
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54810,283
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7089,761
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7239,770
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2579,481
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78111,049
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7189,767
LavertonAustralia 15,8649,858
LearmonthAustralia 17,90411,126
LongreachAustralia 15,3889,562
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3879,562
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4138,956
Low HeadAustralia 15,7469,785
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8189,208
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9309,278
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40010,813
MeekatharraAustralia 17,84911,092
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8539,851
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8449,846
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0139,951
Mount GambierAustralia 16,20710,071
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6739,740
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5228,403
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3539,541
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2879,499
NuriootpaAustralia 16,29510,126
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78411,051
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38710,183
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31511,381
Port HedlandAustralia 17,42310,827
RichmondAustralia 15,2229,459
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8209,209
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1999,445
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1939,441
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0839,994
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0829,994
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7929,192
TibooburraAustralia 15,8629,857
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9379,282
WaggaAustralia 15,5639,671
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,47610,860
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1019,384
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4768,996
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70211,000
WoomeraAustralia 16,39710,189
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31210,136
GrazAustria 7,7504,816
InnsbruckAustria 7,4634,638
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6944,781
LinzAustria 7,6004,722
SalzburgAustria 7,5454,689
ViennaAustria 7,7394,809
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5574,696
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1626,315
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4116,469
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0826,265
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0826,265
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2023,854
LerwickUk 6,2013,854
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1366,299
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1376,299
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0796,263
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3166,411
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2076,343
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1526,308
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1626,315
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3376,424
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1306,295
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7042,923
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9763,092
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4712,779
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,189739
MuharraqBahrain 11,5777,194
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6058,454
DhakaBangladesh 13,4498,358
CharnocksBarbados 3,3262,067
BrestBelarus 7,9544,943
GomelBelarus 8,3355,180
GrodnoBelarus 7,8844,899
MinskBelarus 8,0565,006
MogilevBelarus 8,1835,085
VitebskBelarus 8,1035,035
BrusselsBelgium 6,8364,248
D’UccleBelgium 6,8364,248
OstendeBelgium 6,7264,179
Belize CityBelize 2,0401,268
BeninBenin 9,0935,650
BohiconBenin 9,0125,600
CotonouBenin 9,0935,650
KandiBenin 8,8435,495
NatitingouBenin 8,7535,439
ParakouBenin 8,9265,546
SaveBenin 8,9945,589
BermudaBermuda 1,6271,011
La PazBolivia 5,9113,673
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1973,851
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1305,052
FrancistownBotswana 13,0718,122
MaunBotswana 12,6347,851
TshaneBotswana 12,7207,904
AimoresBrazil 7,4414,624
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9694,331
AltamiraBrazil 5,2643,271
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3633,333
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5764,708
ApodiBrazil 6,4644,017
AracajuBrazil 6,9584,324
AracuaiBrazil 7,1434,439
AragarcasBrazil 6,4734,023
AraxaBrazil 7,1074,417
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7464,192
BageBrazil 7,9324,929
BambuiBrazil 7,2014,475
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4434,625
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4934,035
BarcelosBrazil 4,4662,775
BarraBrazil 6,5544,073
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9203,679
BarreirasBrazil 6,5324,059
BelémBrazil 5,3463,322
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3114,543
BelterraBrazil 5,0463,136
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3153,924
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8164,857
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7334,184
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6944,160
BrevesBrazil 5,2333,252
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5624,699
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7024,786
CabroboBrazil 6,5924,097
CaceresBrazil 6,2303,871
CaetiteBrazil 6,8554,259
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7364,186
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8104,232
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2714,518
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4814,649
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3893,970
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2364,496
CaparaoBrazil 7,4864,652
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8824,276
CaratingaBrazil 7,4044,601
CaravelasBrazil 7,3984,597
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7834,215
CarolinaBrazil 5,9393,691
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4534,632
CataguasesBrazil 7,5174,671
CatalaoBrazil 6,9204,300
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1494,443
CaxiasBrazil 5,9973,726
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8324,867
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6444,129
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5024,662
ChapecoBrazil 7,5664,702
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8963,664
CipoBrazil 6,8694,268
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9103,672
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2574,510
CordeiroBrazil 7,5964,720
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6674,143
CorumbaBrazil 6,5474,068
CoximBrazil 6,6074,106
CrateusBrazil 6,2143,861
CuiabaBrazil 6,2503,884
CuritibaBrazil 7,5504,692
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1754,459
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1193,802
DouradosBrazil 6,9804,338
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5914,717
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9144,918
EspinosaBrazil 6,9244,303
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7354,185
FloraniaBrazil 6,5764,086
FlorestaBrazil 6,6544,135
FlorianoBrazil 6,1843,843
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7954,844
FormosaBrazil 6,7054,166
FortalezaBrazil 6,2503,884
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3254,552
FrancaBrazil 7,1744,458
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8264,242
GoianiaBrazil 6,7054,166
GoiasBrazil 6,5854,092
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3304,555
GrajauBrazil 5,8673,646
GuairaBrazil 7,1914,469
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2623,892
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2904,530
IbiriteBrazil 7,3124,544
IguatuBrazil 6,4133,985
IlheusBrazil 7,1524,444
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7743,588
IndaialBrazil 7,6984,784
IpameriBrazil 6,8644,265
IraiBrazil 7,5474,690
IreceBrazil 6,6594,138
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8644,266
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9023,046
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1443,196
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1844,464
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5474,690
ItapevaBrazil 7,4264,615
ItirucuBrazil 6,9684,330
ItuacuBrazil 6,9194,299
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0284,367
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2954,533
JacobinaBrazil 6,7434,190
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3963,974
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8034,227
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9754,334
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5144,670
LavrasBrazil 7,3714,581
LencoisBrazil 6,8034,227
LinharesBrazil 7,4954,657
LondrinaBrazil 7,2604,511
MacapaBrazil 5,0423,133
MacauBrazil 6,5084,044
MaceioBrazil 6,9514,319
MachadoBrazil 7,3624,575
ManausBrazil 4,8212,996
MarabaBrazil 5,6523,512
MaringaBrazil 7,2274,491
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0373,130
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9394,312
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7584,200
MonteiroBrazil 6,7034,165
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0194,362
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3743,961
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6954,160
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6094,728
ObidosBrazil 4,9453,073
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8604,263
ParacatuBrazil 6,8894,281
ParanaBrazil 6,3963,975
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5964,721
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8984,286
ParintinsBrazil 4,9453,073
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9573,702
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6894,778
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0394,374
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4333,998
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7474,192
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1144,421
PeixeBrazil 6,3083,920
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5864,093
PicosBrazil 6,3173,925
PiraiBrazil 7,5644,700
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6424,128
PompeuBrazil 7,1834,464
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9734,333
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1263,185
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5474,690
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2253,247
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9164,919
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1813,841
PosseBrazil 6,6284,118
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3163,925
RecifeBrazil 6,8764,273
RemansoBrazil 6,4974,037
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2193,243
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6314,742
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5924,718
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7374,187
SalvadorBrazil 7,0354,371
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7824,836
SantaremBrazil 5,0403,132
SantosBrazil 7,5554,695
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2904,530
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5973,478
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5244,054
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8014,848
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5984,721
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4524,631
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7303,560
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4464,627
São PauloBrazil 7,4984,660
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2574,509
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1043,172
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7004,164
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8854,278
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2494,505
SobralBrazil 6,1143,799
SoureBrazil 5,2763,279
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4604,015
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1825,085
SurubimBrazil 6,7994,225
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4674,018
TarauacaBrazil 4,9433,072
TauaBrazil 6,3023,916
TefeBrazil 4,6332,879
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2664,515
TeresinaBrazil 6,0533,761
TiriosBrazil 4,5312,815
TorresBrazil 7,9134,917
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4203,368
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9794,337
TriunfoBrazil 6,6224,115
TucuruiBrazil 5,4673,397
TuriacuBrazil 5,5823,469
UaupesBrazil 4,1752,594
UbatubaBrazil 7,5764,708
UberabaBrazil 7,0724,394
VassourasBrazil 7,5554,695
VicosaBrazil 7,4494,629
VitoriaBrazil 7,5614,698
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0464,379
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7453,570
BurgasBulgaria 8,8155,478
LomBulgaria 8,4535,253
PlevenBulgaria 8,5695,325
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6605,382
SadovoBulgaria 8,6745,390
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6015,345
SofiaBulgaria 8,5375,305
VarnaBulgaria 8,7975,466
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3655,198
BurundiBurundi 12,1537,552
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7899,190
SiemreapCambodia 14,6029,074
BatouriCameroon 10,3006,401
DoualaCameroon 9,9106,158
GarouaCameroon 9,8986,151
MamfeCameroon 9,7606,065
MarouaCameroon 9,9046,154
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0426,240
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8976,150
YaoundeCameroon 10,0836,265
YokoCameroon 10,0506,245
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6262,253
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5882,230
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9283,062
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5801,603
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3353,316
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7901,112
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7221,070
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5722,220
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Banff, AbCanada 3,2222,002
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,325823
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8341,761
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0101,870
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0941,301
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5002,175
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,272791
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2762,657
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2061,371
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8002,361
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8611,778
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9962,483
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1112,555
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1201,939
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0522,518
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8512,393
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7642,339
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8422,387
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0331,884
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6642,899
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0862,539
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2792,659
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8461,769
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2982,049
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7441,084
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9381,205
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0161,253
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0191,254
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8682,404
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9181,192
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2071,993
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,1071,309
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4921,548
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7841,730
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5052,799
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0282,503
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0691,907
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,508937
Comox, BcCanada 3,8202,374
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8722,406
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2482,018
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0041,867
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5981,615
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3011,430
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6942,296
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3512,704
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5531,586
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8022,363
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7311,076
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8661,160
Earlton, OnCanada 1,398869
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1951,986
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2061,992
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2041,991
Edson, AbCanada 3,3802,101
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2011,989
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3291,447
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0053,110
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6781,664
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3932,108
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2572,024
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9632,463
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0412,511
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5172,186
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6042,239
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7731,102
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7761,104
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3262,067
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7231,692
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5621,592
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7212,312
Golden, BcCanada 3,3192,063
Goose, NfCanada 2,6461,644
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,211752
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5952,234
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8241,134
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1641,345
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8252,999
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8981,179
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9141,189
Hamilton, OnCanada 926575
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6471,645
Harrow, OnCanada 786488
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7402,324
Hope, BcCanada 3,5722,219
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7772,969
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6251,631
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8723,028
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3262,067
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9703,088
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0791,914
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,604996
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,603996
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4382,136
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9271,198
Kingston, OnCanada 1,124699
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1723,214
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2022,611
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7591,714
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,364848
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8631,779
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,460907
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2002,610
Langara, BcCanada 4,4452,762
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9721,225
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9791,851
London, OnCanada 896557
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7932,357
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8221,754
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,354841
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8001,740
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8082,988
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1282,565
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8581,776
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7452,327
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9071,185
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8891,174
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,376855
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,357843
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5521,586
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8151,128
Morden, MbCanada 2,0521,275
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,132703
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8441,767
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7422,325
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3481,459
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2031,369
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4672,776
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8561,775
North Bay, OnCanada 1,282797
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,267787
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,266787
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5622,213
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7492,330
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4402,138
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,280795
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,072666
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9431,208
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8162,371
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3511,461
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0102,492
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1181,316
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7451,706
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7752,346
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2782,658
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4391,515
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4712,778
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,583983
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1591,963
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0221,256
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5041,556
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5061,557
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4712,778
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3882,105
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7031,058
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1241,320
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8251,755
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7811,107
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3502,703
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7562,334
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9401,206
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7331,698
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,294804
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4941,550
Scott, SkCanada 2,8651,780
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1181,316
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9021,182
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,451902
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0393,132
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8661,159
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8621,157
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3662,092
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4421,518
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9821,232
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6781,664
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6861,669
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2191,379
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9022,425
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1632,587
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5512,828
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5791,603
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5172,186
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6101,622
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,604997
Timmins, OnCanada 1,510938
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Toronto, OntarioCanada 985612
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 986613
Trenton, OnCanada 1,083673
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1821,356
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1831,356
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3372,074
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,493928
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6882,292
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1181,938
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0371,887
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6962,297
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7162,309
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3221,443
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 951591
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3422,698
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6912,915
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,086675
Windsor, OnCanada 813505
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0681,285
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5671,595
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,6781,043
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7902,355
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4391,516
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2523,885
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1513,822
SalCape Verde 6,1543,824
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6786,636
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6676,628
AbecheChad 10,2606,376
FayaChad 9,8406,114
MoundouChad 10,1876,331
N’DjamenaChad 9,8646,130
AntofagastaChile 6,6134,109
AricaChile 6,0593,765
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0565,628
ChicoChile 9,1305,673
ChillanChile 8,0274,988
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0354,993
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0474,379
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0065,597
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8604,884
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3013,916
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4924,656
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2496,369
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3074,540
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4575,255
ParronChile 7,7924,842
Puerto AysenChile 8,9895,586
Puerto MonttChile 8,5485,312
Punta ArenasChile 9,8456,118
QuinteroChile 7,6474,752
SantiagoChile 7,7074,789
SewellChile 7,7764,832
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2595,132
ValdiviaChile 8,3665,199
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3635,197
VallenarChile 7,2214,487
ValparaisoChile 7,6464,751
AltaiChina 10,7636,688
BeijingChina 11,4757,130
ChangchunChina 10,8206,724
ChangduChina 12,6597,866
ChangshaChina 12,8127,961
ChengduChina 12,6837,881
ChongqingChina 12,7877,946
DuianChina 12,0877,511
ErlianChina 11,1556,932
GanzhouChina 13,0148,087
GuangzhouChina 13,3398,289
HaikouChina 13,7648,553
HailarChina 10,4056,466
HamiChina 11,3507,053
HetanChina 11,7807,320
JiuquanChina 11,7017,271
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4427,110
KashiChina 11,4327,104
KunmingChina 13,3238,279
LanzhouChina 12,0867,510
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7897,947
NanchangChina 12,6977,890
NanjingChina 12,2557,615
NanningChina 13,5178,399
PingbianChina 12,4697,749
QingdaoChina 11,7817,321
QiqiharChina 10,4976,523
RuoqiangChina 11,7217,284
ShanghaiChina 12,2547,615
ShantouChina 13,2298,221
ShenyangChina 11,0956,895
TaiyuanChina 11,8017,334
TaoyuanChina 12,9048,019
TengchongChina 13,3308,284
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1926,955
Xi’AnChina 12,2267,597
XichangChina 13,0078,082
YanjiChina 10,7856,702
YichangChina 12,5787,816
YinchuanChina 11,8027,334
YiningChina 11,0766,883
ZhengzhouChina 12,0947,516
ZhijiangChina 12,9638,056
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8282,379
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7662,340
AraucaColombia 3,3132,059
BarranquillaColombia 2,7791,727
Benito SalasColombia 3,6292,255
BogotáColombia 3,4652,153
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1611,965
El CaranoColombia 3,3032,052
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5732,220
MatecanaColombia 3,4182,124
PeralesColombia 3,4712,157
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5342,196
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8081,745
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4931,549
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7681,720
VanguardiaColombia 3,5362,197
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5342,817
YariguiesColombia 3,2232,003
MoroniComoros 13,9428,664
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7911,734
LimonCosta Rica 2,7861,731
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7981,739
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7951,737
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8024,848
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1805,083
SibenikCroatia 7,9654,949
SplitCroatia 8,0154,981
ZagrebCroatia 7,8514,879
CamagueyCuba 1,564972
CasablancaCuba 1,316818
HavanaCuba 1,337831
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8551,774
FamagustaCyprus 9,7726,073
LarnacaCyprus 9,7696,071
LimassolCyprus 9,7446,055
NicosiaCyprus 9,7266,044
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7094,791
ChebCzech Republic 7,3894,592
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7684,827
PragueCzech Republic 7,5054,664
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3847,074
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1896,953
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9646,813
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5167,777
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8937,390
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1254,427
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2934,532
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8974,286
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8544,259
MarstalDenmark 7,0464,379
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1394,436
OdenseDenmark 7,0194,361
RandersDenmark 6,9494,318
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2724,519
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9004,288
TønderDenmark 6,9454,316
TylstrupDenmark 6,9124,295
TystofteDenmark 7,0764,397
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9644,327
VestervigDenmark 6,8384,249
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2677,623
Melville HallDominica 2,9901,858
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,0271,260
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,1471,334
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1421,331
BaniDominican Republic 2,1881,360
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1561,340
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1801,354
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0821,294
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1081,310
CotuiDominican Republic 2,1211,318
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9891,236
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1191,317
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0841,295
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,2141,376
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,0621,281
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,2011,368
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2461,396
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0761,290
ImbertDominican Republic 2,0311,262
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0901,299
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1071,309
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,2481,397
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0901,299
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2081,372
LuperonDominican Republic 2,0011,243
MichesDominican Republic 2,1911,361
MocaDominican Republic 2,0711,287
MoncionDominican Republic 2,0351,264
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,9641,220
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,1661,346
NaguaDominican Republic 2,1101,311
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1151,314
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1431,332
PimentelDominican Republic 2,1141,314
PoloDominican Republic 2,1601,342
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,0351,264
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0691,286
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,0721,288
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0911,299
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2311,386
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,1651,346
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0791,292
SamanaDominican Republic 2,1551,339
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1881,360
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,0591,280
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1541,339
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0921,300
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2641,407
SanchezDominican Republic 2,1391,329
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,0551,277
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,0181,254
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1961,365
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1321,325
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,1581,341
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,1251,321
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9901,237
YamasaDominican Republic 2,1571,340
YasicaDominican Republic 2,0451,271
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4904,654
CanarEcuador 4,1882,602
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1382,571
IzobambaEcuador 3,9492,454
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8982,423
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3512,703
MilagroEcuador 4,1352,569
OtavaloEcuador 3,8852,414
PichilingueEcuador 4,0232,500
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0112,492
PuyoEcuador 4,0812,536
QuitoEcuador 3,9272,441
RumipambaEcuador 4,0212,499
San GabrielEcuador 3,8492,392
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7846,080
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0626,253
AswanEgypt 10,5266,541
AsyutEgypt 10,1646,316
BahariyaEgypt 9,9126,159
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0216,227
CairoEgypt 9,9686,194
DabaaEgypt 9,6866,019
DakhlaEgypt 10,1206,289
El ArishEgypt 10,0696,257
El TorEgypt 10,2716,382
FarafraEgypt 9,9346,173
HelwanEgypt 9,9826,203
HurguadaEgypt 10,3556,435
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9936,210
KhargaEgypt 10,2436,365
KosseirEgypt 10,4716,507
LuxorEgypt 10,3916,457
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5755,950
MinyaEgypt 10,0676,256
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9416,178
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2486,368
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3426,427
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1016,277
SalloumEgypt 9,4105,847
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5935,961
SohagEgypt 10,2506,369
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2656,379
TahrirEgypt 9,8776,138
TantaEgypt 9,8896,145
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5091,559
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4741,537
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,4711,535
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4741,538
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8386,114
AsmaraEritrea 11,6497,239
AssabEritrea 12,1157,528
MassawaEritrea 11,6657,249
TallinEstonia 7,5624,699
TartuEstonia 7,7204,797
VilsandiEstonia 7,4834,650
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1157,528
GonderEthiopia 11,7397,295
NegeleEthiopia 12,4477,735
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9246,167
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8723,649
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8243,619
Laucala BayFiji 12,0017,458
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0677,499
NandiFiji 12,0677,499
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8967,392
HelsinkiFinland 7,5174,671
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5254,676
JoensuuFinland 7,5874,715
JokioinenFinland 7,4274,615
JyvskylFinland 7,4344,620
KajaaniFinland 7,4064,602
KuopioFinland 7,4904,655
KuusamoFinland 7,3634,575
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6274,740
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2944,533
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3224,550
OuluFinland 7,2744,520
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1854,465
TampereFinland 7,4034,600
TurkuFinland 7,3864,590
VaasaFinland 7,2254,490
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5604,698
BiarritzFrance 6,7234,178
BordeauxFrance 6,7294,182
BrestFrance 6,3283,932
CaenFrance 6,5774,087
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8204,238
DijonFrance 7,0374,373
GourdonFrance 6,8844,278
GrenobleFrance 7,1794,461
Le MansFrance 6,6704,145
LilleFrance 6,7644,203
LyonFrance 7,0964,410
MarseilleFrance 7,2234,489
MontpellierFrance 7,1254,428
NancyFrance 7,0514,381
NantesFrance 6,5724,084
NiceFrance 7,3574,572
ParisFrance 6,7824,214
PerpignanFrance 7,0844,402
StrasbourgFrance 7,1524,444
ToulonFrance 7,2914,530
ToulouseFrance 6,9334,308
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5292,814
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5232,811
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5302,815
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6502,889
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3582,708
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7874,839
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3095,784
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3075,784
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5705,326
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5395,307
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6165,354
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6205,978
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,16411,287
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,25210,720
BitamGabon 10,1926,333
CocobeachGabon 10,0906,270
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6196,599
LambarnGabon 10,2576,374
LastourvilleGabon 10,4906,519
LibrevilleGabon 10,1086,281
MakokouGabon 10,4146,472
MayumbaGabon 10,4676,504
MitzicGabon 10,2796,388
MkamboGabon 10,4836,514
MoandaGabon 10,5866,578
MouilaGabon 10,4016,464
Port-GentilGabon 10,1216,289
TchibanGabon 10,4646,502
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0692,529
BanjulGambia 6,9274,305
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5855,956
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9216,165
BerlinGermany 7,3254,552
BrockenGermany 7,1924,470
CologneGermany 6,9994,349
DresdenGermany 7,4214,611
ErfurtGermany 7,2534,507
EssenGermany 6,9804,338
FichtelbergGermany 7,4064,602
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1464,441
GeisenheimGermany 7,1074,416
GorlitzGermany 7,4934,656
HamburgGermany 7,0704,393
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0694,393
HannoverGermany 7,1034,414
HelgolandGermany 6,9194,299
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4144,607
KarlsruheGermany 7,1824,463
KasselGermany 7,1424,438
KonstanzGermany 7,2984,535
LeipzigGermany 7,3234,550
LindenbergGermany 7,3884,591
MagdeburgGermany 7,2374,497
MunichGermany 7,4394,623
MünsterGermany 6,9974,348
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2684,517
NurembergGermany 7,3344,558
NurnbergGermany 7,3314,556
PotsdamGermany 7,3154,545
RostockGermany 7,1694,455
SchleswigGermany 7,0034,352
StuttgartGermany 7,2454,502
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0334,370
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4314,618
AccraGhana 8,9085,535
KumasiGhana 8,7075,411
TamaleGhana 8,6035,346
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7374,187
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8255,484
AthensGreece 8,8655,509
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8855,521
ChiosGreece 9,0105,599
CorfuGreece 8,4935,278
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5235,296
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1495,686
IoanninaGreece 8,5515,314
KalamataGreece 8,8075,472
KerkiraGreece 8,4935,278
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9305,549
LamiaGreece 8,7165,416
LarissaGreece 8,6675,386
LemnosGreece 8,8335,489
LimnosGreece 8,8425,495
MethoniGreece 8,7995,468
MilosGreece 9,0035,595
MitiliniGreece 8,9935,588
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9875,585
NaxosGreece 9,0435,620
PatrasGreece 8,7095,412
RhodesGreece 9,2805,767
SamosGreece 9,1095,660
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8555,502
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0635,632
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6485,374
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8035,471
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6815,394
AasiaatGreenland 4,1612,586
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4662,775
AputiteqGreenland 4,7822,971
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5623,456
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7552,333
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9902,480
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2512,642
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2673,273
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2502,641
JulianehbGreenland 3,8312,381
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0812,536
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2653,272
NanortalikGreenland 3,8362,384
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8862,415
NordGreenland 5,7693,585
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8312,381
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6672,900
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9322,443
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0852,538
UpernavikGreenland 4,4482,764
UummannaqGreenland 4,3452,700
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9131,810
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9141,811
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4211,505
BokeGuinea 7,2414,500
ConakryGuinea 7,4354,620
FaranahGuinea 7,6674,764
KankanGuinea 7,7774,833
KindiaGuinea 7,4734,644
KissidougouGuinea 7,7664,826
LabeGuinea 7,4474,627
MacentaGuinea 7,8744,893
MamouGuinea 7,5254,676
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0334,992
SiguiriGuinea 7,7254,800
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1144,421
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9722,468
TimehriGuyana 3,9942,482
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0801,292
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2594,511
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4264,614
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3164,546
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5164,671
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7015,407
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3224,550
CatacamasHonduras 2,2691,410
CholutecaHonduras 2,4661,532
La CeibaHonduras 2,1971,365
La MesaHonduras 2,2531,400
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2071,372
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3481,459
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3881,484
TelaHonduras 2,2131,375
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4188,338
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4198,339
BudapestHungary 7,9514,941
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9664,950
DebrecenHungary 8,1165,043
KeszthelyHungary 7,8804,897
MiskolcHungary 8,0244,986
PecsHungary 7,9894,965
SzegedHungary 8,0965,031
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8124,854
AkureyriIceland 5,3213,307
DalatangiIceland 5,5243,433
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4433,383
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2993,293
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4273,372
ReykhólarIceland 5,1303,188
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1193,181
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0983,168
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1853,222
AgraIndia 12,7917,948
AhmedabadIndia 13,0268,095
AkolaIndia 13,4388,350
AllahabadIndia 13,0798,127
AmritsarIndia 12,2217,595
BangaloreIndia 14,2638,863
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8468,604
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7398,537
BikanerIndia 12,5457,796
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3578,921
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2838,254
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2838,254
DaltonganjIndia 13,2878,257
DarbhangaIndia 13,0968,138
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0628,117
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0608,116
DumkaIndia 13,3288,282
DwarkaIndia 12,9448,044
GoaIndia 13,8498,606
GuwahatiIndia 13,1888,195
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8298,593
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1838,192
JagdalpurIndia 13,7698,556
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,5378,412
KotaIndia 12,9328,036
KozhikodeIndia 14,3658,927
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0387,480
LudhianaIndia 12,3367,666
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1608,799
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5937,825
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4588,363
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0508,731
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4648,367
New DelhiIndia 12,6167,839
PambanIndia 14,7109,141
PuneIndia 13,5398,413
SagarIndia 13,1648,180
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9647,435
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6989,134
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6989,134
VeravalIndia 13,1498,171
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9518,669
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3519,539
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7849,808
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,68510,369
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,22910,085
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0899,377
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6949,131
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7269,772
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7979,195
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,21910,079
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9519,912
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3438,913
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,41410,200
AbadanIran 11,0756,882
ArakIran 10,8446,738
BabolsarIran 10,7656,689
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8307,351
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5276,542
Bandar LengehIran 11,8057,336
BirjandIran 11,4537,117
BushehrIran 11,3517,054
ChahbaharIran 12,2427,607
DezfulIran 10,9216,786
EsfahanIran 11,0896,891
IranshahrIran 12,0657,497
KermanIran 11,5837,198
KermanshahIran 10,6676,629
Khoram AbadIran 10,8126,719
MashhadIran 11,1516,929
OroomiehIran 10,2656,379
RamsarIran 10,6436,614
RashtIran 10,5506,556
SemnanIran 10,9076,778
ShahroudIran 10,9106,780
ShirazIran 11,4067,088
TabrizIran 10,2996,400
TeheranIran 10,7866,703
YazdIran 11,2877,014
ZahedanIran 11,8597,369
ZanjanIran 10,5426,551
BaghdadIraq 10,5866,578
BasraIraq 11,0296,854
BelmulletIreland 5,8003,604
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9623,705
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8763,652
ClonesIreland 5,9803,716
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9013,667
CorkIreland 5,9493,697
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9503,698
DublinIreland 6,0593,765
KilkennyIreland 6,0113,735
Malin HeadIreland 5,9473,696
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0853,781
ShannonIreland 5,9023,668
ValentiaIreland 5,8303,623
EilatIsrael 10,2636,378
HaifaIsrael 10,0186,226
JerusalemIsrael 10,1056,280
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0746,260
AlbengaItaly 7,4034,601
AlgheroItaly 7,5904,717
AmendolaItaly 8,0795,021
AnconaItaly 7,8064,851
ArezzoItaly 7,6984,784
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1775,082
BergamoItaly 7,4324,619
BolognaItaly 7,6024,724
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5034,663
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2075,100
BrindisiItaly 8,2905,152
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7224,798
CameriItaly 7,3674,578
CampobassoItaly 8,0034,973
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7344,806
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7644,824
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6504,754
Cape MeleItaly 7,4114,605
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1375,057
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2735,141
CerviaItaly 7,6884,777
CiampinoItaly 7,8414,872
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5784,709
Cisa PassItaly 7,5094,666
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7754,831
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5534,694
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3245,173
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3295,176
DecimomannuItaly 7,7094,791
DobbiacoItaly 7,5504,691
FalconaraItaly 7,7964,844
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6344,744
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0725,016
FonniItaly 7,6904,778
FrontoneItaly 7,7574,820
FrosinoneItaly 7,9014,910
GelaItaly 8,2335,116
GenoaItaly 7,4354,620
GhediItaly 7,4854,651
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2125,103
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9904,965
GrossetoItaly 7,6804,773
GrottaglieItaly 8,2605,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6424,749
GuidoniaItaly 7,8414,873
IstranaItaly 7,5974,721
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2045,098
LatinaItaly 7,8794,896
LatronicoItaly 8,1865,087
LecceItaly 8,3295,176
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6344,744
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2295,113
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2655,136
MilanItaly 7,4144,607
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3664,578
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7084,790
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0164,981
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6674,765
PadovaItaly 7,5964,720
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4994,660
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1045,036
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0845,024
PantelleriaItaly 8,0785,020
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5204,673
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7274,802
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7644,825
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9204,921
PiacenzaItaly 7,4734,644
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5834,712
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6764,770
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9184,920
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1395,057
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8404,872
PrizziItaly 8,1355,055
RadicofaniItaly 7,7234,799
Resia PassItaly 7,4344,620
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7214,798
RivoltoItaly 7,6454,751
Rolle PassItaly 7,5434,687
RomeItaly 7,8274,864
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8174,857
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6824,774
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3904,592
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0865,025
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3705,201
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5334,681
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6074,727
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2595,132
SigonellaItaly 8,2665,136
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2525,128
TarvisioItaly 7,6534,756
TermoliItaly 8,0024,972
TorinoItaly 7,3264,553
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3124,544
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0545,005
TrevicoItaly 8,0745,017
TrevisoItaly 7,6044,725
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7094,791
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3204,549
UdineItaly 7,6534,756
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0605,008
VeniceItaly 7,6234,737
VeronaItaly 7,5284,678
VicenzaItaly 7,5654,701
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7994,846
ViterboItaly 7,7684,827